Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Miramar Black

7

6

0

1

38

5

33

19

Miramar Blue

7

5

2

0

45

7

38

15

VUWAFC Units

6

4

1

1

13

4

9

13

IBU Collab

7

3

4

0

13

24

-11

9

Sirens

7

3

4

0

13

31

-18

9

Casuals

2

1

0

1

5

1

4

4

Western Suburbs

7

1

5

1

15

37

-22

4

Dangerous Dribblers

7

0

7

0

4

37

-33

0

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

13 Feb 2024

13 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

VUWAFC Units

0 - 0

Miramar Black

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

11 Feb 2024

11 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Casuals

5 - 1

IBU Collab

Wakefield

W2

03:30 PM

04 Feb 2024

04 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Western Suburbs

0 - 8

Miramar Blue

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

28 Jan 2024

28 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Sirens

4 - 2

Dangerous Dribblers

Wakefield

W1

03:30 PM

26 Nov 2023

26 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

VUWAFC Units

3 - 0

Sirens

Boyd Wilson

1

10:30 AM

19 Nov 2023

19 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Casuals

0 - 0

Miramar Black

Wellington College

1

Western Suburbs

3 - 3

VUWAFC Units

Alex Moore

S1

01:30 PM

Sirens

1 - 13

Miramar Blue

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

IBU Collab

3 - 0

Dangerous Dribblers

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

12 Nov 2023

12 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

VUWAFC Units

3 - 0

Dangerous Dribblers

Wakefield

W1

09:00 AM

Western Suburbs

1 - 5

Miramar Blue

Alex Moore

S1

01:30 PM

Sirens

0 - 8

Miramar Black

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

05 Nov 2023

05 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Dangerous Dribblers

0 - 12

Miramar Blue

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Western Suburbs

3 - 7

IBU Collab

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Miramar Black

1 - 0

VUWAFC Units

St Pats

S1

03:15 PM

29 Oct 2023

29 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Sirens

1 - 2

IBU Collab

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Western Suburbs

4 - 0

Dangerous Dribblers

Wakefield

W2

03:30 PM

Miramar Blue

2 - 4

Miramar Black

Wakefield

W1

05:00 PM

22 Oct 2023

22 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Western Suburbs

2 - 10

Miramar Black

Alex Moore

S1

01:30 PM

Miramar Blue

5 - 0

IBU Collab

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

15 Oct 2023

15 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Miramar Black

7 - 0

IBU Collab

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

Dangerous Dribblers

1 - 3

Sirens

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Miramar Blue

0 - 1

VUWAFC Units

Boyd Wilson

1

12:00 PM

08 Oct 2023

08 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Western Suburbs

2 - 4

Sirens

Te Whaea

IBU Collab

0 - 3

VUWAFC Units

Te Whaea

Miramar Black

8 - 1

Dangerous Dribblers

St Pats

S1

03:15 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Easy Plesi

9

9

0

0

47

18

29

27

Barons

9

6

1

2

53

33

20

20

Loko

9

5

3

1

38

15

23

16

Shrimp

9

5

4

0

49

37

12

15

Sunny Day Blazers

9

4

4

1

30

22

8

13

Summer Alts

9

4

4

1

40

34

6

13

Brooklyn Northern United

9

4

4

1

46

41

5

13

Summer Cycles

9

4

5

0

30

27

3

12

Chin

9

1

8

0

25

74

-49

3

Blue Barons

9

0

9

0

15

72

-57

0

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

12 Dec 2023

12 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Brooklyn Northern United

4 - 1

Summer Alts

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

10 Dec 2023

10 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Chin

7 - 6

Blue Barons

Wakefield

W2

09:00 AM

Loko

4 - 5

Summer Alts

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Summer Cycles

2 - 6

Brooklyn Northern United

Wakefield

W2

03:30 PM

03 Dec 2023

03 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Summer Cycles

4 - 0

Chin

Boyd Wilson

1

09:00 AM

Blue Barons

0 - 9

Summer Alts

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Brooklyn Northern United

1 - 5

Loko

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

Sunny Day Blazers

1 - 3

Easy Plesi

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Barons

7 - 5

Shrimp

Wakefield

W2

03:30 PM

28 Nov 2023

28 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Loko

3 - 4

Summer Cycles

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

26 Nov 2023

26 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Brooklyn Northern United

4 - 7

Shrimp

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Summer Alts

3 - 7

Easy Plesi

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Barons

3 - 2

Summer Cycles

Boyd Wilson

1

01:30 PM

Blue Barons

0 - 10

Loko

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

Sunny Day Blazers

6 - 1

Chin

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

19 Nov 2023

19 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Barons

8 - 8

Brooklyn Northern United

Wakefield

W2

09:00 AM

Summer Alts

11 - 5

Chin

Alex Moore

S1

09:00 AM

Sunny Day Blazers

2 - 1

Summer Cycles

Wakefield

W1

09:00 AM

Easy Plesi

2 - 0

Loko

Alex Moore

S1

10:30 AM

Blue Barons

4 - 6

Shrimp

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

12 Nov 2023

12 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Loko

9 - 0

Chin

St Pats

S1

10:00 AM

Blue Barons

1 - 8

Brooklyn Northern United

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

Summer Alts

3 - 5

Summer Cycles

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Easy Plesi

7 - 3

Shrimp

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

Barons

5 - 4

Sunny Day Blazers

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

05 Nov 2023

05 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Chin

2 - 10

Shrimp

St Pats

S1

10:00 AM

Summer Alts

2 - 2

Sunny Day Blazers

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Easy Plesi

8 - 3

Brooklyn Northern United

Wakefield

W1

03:30 PM

Barons

9 - 2

Blue Barons

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

31 Oct 2023

31 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Brooklyn Northern United

0 - 5

Sunny Day Blazers

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

29 Oct 2023

29 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Chin

4 - 12

Brooklyn Northern United

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

Easy Plesi

10 - 2

Blue Barons

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Loko

3 - 1

Sunny Day Blazers

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

Shrimp

8 - 3

Summer Cycles

Wakefield

W1

03:30 PM

Barons

5 - 3

Summer Alts

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

22 Oct 2023

22 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Barons

3 - 4

Easy Plesi

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Shrimp

7 - 4

Sunny Day Blazers

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

15 Oct 2023

15 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Shrimp

2 - 3

Summer Alts

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Summer Cycles

8 - 0

Blue Barons

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Barons

1 - 1

Loko

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

Chin

2 - 4

Easy Plesi

Boyd Wilson

1

06:00 PM

08 Oct 2023

08 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Barons

12 - 4

Chin

St Pats

S1

10:00 AM

Sunny Day Blazers

5 - 0

Blue Barons

Te Whaea

12:00 PM

Shrimp

1 - 3

Loko

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

Summer Cycles

1 - 2

Easy Plesi

Wakefield

W2

04:45 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Villarealm

11

8

1

2

43

11

32

26

Blazeros del Sol

11

7

2

2

31

13

18

23

Intergalactic

11

6

3

2

47

27

20

20

Far Canal

11

6

3

2

30

19

11

20

Wellington Right Wingers

11

6

3

2

27

27

0

20

Lunch Time Footy

11

5

3

3

35

30

5

18

Barons Masters Academy

12

5

6

1

28

37

-9

16

The Champs

12

3

5

4

31

39

-8

13

Heavy Beavers

11

4

7

0

31

44

-13

12

BNU Rebels

12

3

8

1

17

31

-14

10

The Glizzys

11

3

7

1

27

44

-17

10

ESKA

12

1

9

2

10

35

-25

5

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

04 Feb 2024

04 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

The Glizzys

0 - 0

Heavy Beavers

Wakefield

W2

09:00 AM

ESKA

1 - 3

BNU Rebels

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

The Champs

2 - 2

Barons Masters Academy

St Pats

S1

03:15 PM

17 Dec 2023

17 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Intergalactic

4 - 0

ESKA

Boyd Wilson

1

10:30 AM

Lunch Time Footy

2 - 6

Villarealm

Boyd Wilson

1

12:00 PM

10 Dec 2023

10 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Barons Masters Academy

1 - 2

The Glizzys

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Heavy Beavers

7 - 4

The Champs

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

Wellington Right Wingers

3 - 0

BNU Rebels

Boyd Wilson

1

12:00 PM

Blazeros del Sol

2 - 0

Villarealm

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Far Canal

5 - 0

ESKA

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Intergalactic

5 - 5

Lunch Time Footy

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

05 Dec 2023

05 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

The Champs

3 - 2

The Glizzys

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

03 Dec 2023

03 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Blazeros del Sol

2 - 2

Lunch Time Footy

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

Barons Masters Academy

5 - 6

The Champs

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Heavy Beavers

5 - 2

ESKA

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

Wellington Right Wingers

0 - 7

Villarealm

St Pats

S1

03:15 PM

Intergalactic

1 - 4

Far Canal

Wakefield

W1

03:30 PM

The Glizzys

1 - 1

BNU Rebels

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

26 Nov 2023

26 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Intergalactic

1 - 4

Blazeros del Sol

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

Barons Masters Academy

4 - 0

ESKA

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

BNU Rebels

3 - 1

The Champs

Boyd Wilson

1

12:00 PM

Heavy Beavers

1 - 5

Far Canal

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

The Glizzys

1 - 4

Villarealm

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Wellington Right Wingers

3 - 1

Lunch Time Footy

Wakefield

W1

03:30 PM

21 Nov 2023

21 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Far Canal

3 - 1

The Champs

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

19 Nov 2023

19 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

The Glizzys

7 - 5

Lunch Time Footy

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Wellington Right Wingers

1 - 1

Blazeros del Sol

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

BNU Rebels

1 - 2

ESKA

Alex Moore

S1

12:00 PM

Intergalactic

5 - 2

Heavy Beavers

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

The Champs

0 - 3

Villarealm

Wakefield

W2

03:30 PM

Barons Masters Academy

3 - 2

Far Canal

Wakefield

W1

03:30 PM

14 Nov 2023

14 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Blazeros del Sol

2 - 0

BNU Rebels

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

12 Nov 2023

12 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

BNU Rebels

2 - 1

Far Canal

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Villarealm

0 - 0

ESKA

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

The Glizzys

2 - 3

Blazeros del Sol

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

The Champs

4 - 4

Lunch Time Footy

St Pats

S1

03:15 PM

Intergalactic

6 - 3

Wellington Right Wingers

Wakefield

W1

03:30 PM

Barons Masters Academy

4 - 3

Heavy Beavers

Wakefield

W2

03:30 PM

07 Nov 2023

07 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Wellington Right Wingers

2 - 4

Barons Masters Academy

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

05 Nov 2023

05 Nov 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Villarealm

1 - 1

Far Canal

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

BNU Rebels

3 - 5

Heavy Beavers

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

ESKA

0 - 2

Lunch Time Footy

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

The Glizzys

2 - 3

Wellington Right Wingers

Alex Moore

S1

01:30 PM

The Champs

2 - 1

Blazeros del Sol

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

Intergalactic

2 - 1

Barons Masters Academy

Wakefield

W2

03:30 PM

29 Oct 2023

29 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Intergalactic

14 - 0

The Glizzys

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

BNU Rebels

1 - 3

Barons Masters Academy

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Lunch Time Footy

4 - 0

Far Canal

Boyd Wilson

1

12:00 PM

The Champs

2 - 3

Wellington Right Wingers

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Villarealm

3 - 0

Heavy Beavers

Boyd Wilson

1

01:30 PM

ESKA

0 - 1

Blazeros del Sol

St Pats

S1

03:15 PM

22 Oct 2023

22 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Intergalactic

2 - 0

BNU Rebels

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

Lunch Time Footy

3 - 0

Heavy Beavers

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

ESKA

1 - 4

Wellington Right Wingers

St Pats

S1

03:00 PM

Villarealm

9 - 1

Barons Masters Academy

St Pats

S1

03:15 PM

Far Canal

3 - 1

Blazeros del Sol

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

17 Oct 2023

17 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Heavy Beavers

6 - 5

The Glizzys

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

15 Oct 2023

15 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Intergalactic

3 - 3

The Champs

Boyd Wilson

1

10:30 AM

ESKA

1 - 3

The Glizzys

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

Lunch Time Footy

2 - 0

Barons Masters Academy

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Far Canal

3 - 3

Wellington Right Wingers

Alex Moore

S1

01:30 PM

Villarealm

5 - 0

BNU Rebels

St Pats

S1

03:15 PM

Blazeros del Sol

8 - 2

Heavy Beavers

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

08 Oct 2023

08 Oct 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Blazeros del Sol

6 - 0

Barons Masters Academy

Te Whaea

ESKA

3 - 3

The Champs

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

Intergalactic

4 - 5

Villarealm

Wakefield

W2

03:00 PM

Lunch Time Footy

5 - 3

BNU Rebels

Wakefield

W1

03:00 PM

Far Canal

3 - 2

The Glizzys

Wakefield

W1

04:45 PM

Heavy Beavers

0 - 2

Wellington Right Wingers

Wakefield

W1

06:00 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Miramar Black

3

3

0

0

21

3

18

9

IBU Collab

3

1

1

1

7

10

-3

4

Western Suburbs

3

1

2

0

9

15

-6

3

Dangerous Dribblers

3

0

2

1

4

13

-9

1

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

28 Jan 2024

28 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

IBU Collab

4 - 2

Western Suburbs

Boyd Wilson

1

10:30 AM

21 Jan 2024

21 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Miramar Black

5 - 1

Dangerous Dribblers

St Pats

S1

10:00 AM

17 Dec 2023

17 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Dangerous Dribblers

2 - 2

IBU Collab

Boyd Wilson

1

01:30 PM

10 Dec 2023

10 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Miramar Black

10 - 1

Western Suburbs

Wakefield

W1

09:00 AM

03 Dec 2023

03 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Western Suburbs

6 - 1

Dangerous Dribblers

Boyd Wilson

1

12:00 PM

Miramar Black

6 - 1

IBU Collab

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

VUWAFC Units

3

3

0

0

13

0

13

9

Casuals

3

2

1

0

4

4

0

6

Miramar Blue

3

1

2

0

4

3

1

3

Sirens

3

0

3

0

3

17

-14

0

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

21 Jan 2024

21 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Sirens

2 - 3

Casuals

St Pats

S1

11:45 AM

16 Jan 2024

16 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

VUWAFC Units

1 - 0

Miramar Blue

Boyd Wilson

1

08:00 PM

10 Dec 2023

10 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Casuals

1 - 0

Miramar Blue

Boyd Wilson

1

10:30 AM

VUWAFC Units

10 - 0

Sirens

Boyd Wilson

1

01:30 PM

03 Dec 2023

03 Dec 2023

Venue

Pitch

Time

Miramar Blue

4 - 1

Sirens

Boyd Wilson

1

10:30 AM

VUWAFC Units

2 - 0

Casuals

Boyd Wilson

1

01:30 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Easy Plesi

3

2

1

0

14

8

6

6

Summer Cycles

3

2

1

0

11

9

2

6

Chin

3

1

1

1

11

9

2

4

Intergalactic

3

0

2

1

5

15

-10

1

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

04 Feb 2024

04 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Summer Cycles

4 - 3

Easy Plesi

Wakefield

W1

03:30 PM

Chin

3 - 3

Intergalactic

Wakefield

W2

03:30 PM

28 Jan 2024

28 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Summer Cycles

2 - 5

Chin

Boyd Wilson

1

09:00 AM

Intergalactic

1 - 7

Easy Plesi

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

21 Jan 2024

21 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Easy Plesi

4 - 3

Chin

Boyd Wilson

1

09:00 AM

Summer Cycles

5 - 1

Intergalactic

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Barons

3

3

0

0

14

4

10

9

Sunny Day Blazers

3

2

1

0

11

5

6

6

Wellington Right Wingers

3

1

2

0

6

14

-8

3

Blue Barons

3

0

3

0

3

11

-8

0

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

04 Feb 2024

04 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Barons

5 - 3

Sunny Day Blazers

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Blue Barons

3 - 5

Wellington Right Wingers

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

01 Feb 2024

01 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Wellington Right Wingers

0 - 5

Sunny Day Blazers

St Pats

S1

07:00 PM

28 Jan 2024

28 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Sunny Day Blazers

3 - 0

Blue Barons

Boyd Wilson

1

12:00 PM

Barons

6 - 1

Wellington Right Wingers

Alex Moore

S1

01:30 PM

07 Jan 2024

07 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Barons

3 - 0

Blue Barons

Wakefield

W1

09:00 AM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Loko

3

2

0

1

13

5

8

7

Blazeros del Sol

3

1

1

1

2

5

-3

4

Summer Alts

3

0

0

3

8

8

0

3

Lunch Time Footy

3

0

2

1

6

11

-5

1

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

04 Feb 2024

04 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Summer Alts

3 - 3

Loko

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Lunch Time Footy

0 - 1

Blazeros del Sol

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

28 Jan 2024

28 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Summer Alts

4 - 4

Lunch Time Footy

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Blazeros del Sol

0 - 4

Loko

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

21 Jan 2024

21 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Summer Alts

1 - 1

Blazeros del Sol

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Loko

6 - 2

Lunch Time Footy

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Brooklyn Northern United

3

2

1

0

13

13

0

6

Shrimp

3

1

1

1

11

9

2

4

Villarealm

3

1

1

1

8

7

1

4

Far Canal

3

1

2

0

5

8

-3

3

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

04 Feb 2024

04 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Shrimp

8 - 4

Brooklyn Northern United

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Far Canal

0 - 3

Villarealm

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

01 Feb 2024

01 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Brooklyn Northern United

5 - 3

Far Canal

St Pats

S1

08:30 PM

28 Jan 2024

28 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Villarealm

2 - 4

Brooklyn Northern United

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Shrimp

0 - 2

Far Canal

Boyd Wilson

1

01:30 PM

21 Jan 2024

21 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Shrimp

3 - 3

Villarealm

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

ESKA

2

1

1

0

4

2

2

3

The Champs

2

1

1

0

5

5

0

3

The Glizzys

2

1

1

0

4

6

-2

3

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

30 Jan 2024

30 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

The Glizzys

2 - 5

The Champs

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

28 Jan 2024

28 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

ESKA

3 - 0

The Champs

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

21 Jan 2024

21 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

ESKA

1 - 2

The Glizzys

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

BNU Rebels

2

1

1

0

6

4

2

3

Barons Masters Academy

2

1

1

0

6

6

0

3

Heavy Beavers

2

1

1

0

3

5

-2

3

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

28 Jan 2024

28 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

BNU Rebels

5 - 2

Barons Masters Academy

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

23 Jan 2024

23 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Heavy Beavers

1 - 4

Barons Masters Academy

St Pats

1

07:30 PM

21 Jan 2024

21 Jan 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

BNU Rebels

1 - 2

Heavy Beavers

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM

Final Standings

Team

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

D

Points

Chin

1

1

0

0

13

4

9

3

Barons

1

1

0

0

7

4

3

3

Summer Alts

1

1

0

0

2

0

2

3

Shrimp

1

1

0

0

6

5

1

3

Brooklyn Northern United

1

1

0

0

2

1

1

3

Loko

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

3

Easy Plesi

1

0

1

0

5

6

-1

0

Summer Cycles

1

0

1

0

1

2

-1

0

Sunny Day Blazers

1

0

1

0

0

1

-1

0

Wellington Right Wingers

1

0

1

0

0

2

-2

0

Blazeros del Sol

1

0

1

0

4

7

-3

0

Villarealm

1

0

1

0

4

13

-9

0

Final results

The scores below were used to calculate the final standings.

11 Feb 2024

11 Feb 2024

Venue

Pitch

Time

Brooklyn Northern United

2 - 1

Summer Cycles

Wakefield

W1

11:00 AM

Chin

13 - 4

Villarealm

Wakefield

W2

11:00 AM

Easy Plesi

5 - 6

Shrimp

Wakefield

W2

12:30 PM

Wellington Right Wingers

0 - 2

Summer Alts

Wakefield

W1

12:30 PM

Barons

7 - 4

Blazeros del Sol

Wakefield

W1

02:00 PM

Loko

1 - 0

Sunny Day Blazers

Wakefield

W2

06:00 PM